ALEKSANDR STANOVEV

Lot 635
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
ALEKSANDR STANOVEV
ALEKSANDR STANOVEV Tirant sur l'ennemi, août 1945. Tirage argentique d'époque, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique au dos. 7,5 x 11,2 cm Vedut Ogon po... (Firing at the enemy, August 1945) Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic on verso. 2.6 x 3.9 in
Mes ordres d'achat