A. TARTAKOVSKI

Lot 654
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
A. TARTAKOVSKI
A. TARTAKOVSKI Boulevard Ryazanski avant la reconstruction, nd. Tirage argentique d'époque, signé et titré en cyrillique au dos. 15,7 x 22,5 cm Ryazanskoe shose pered rekonstruktsi (Ryazanski Boulevard before reconstruction), nd. Vintage gelatin silver print, title and photographer's signature in cyrillic on verso. 6.2 x 8.9 in
Mes ordres d'achat