A. TARTAKOVSKI

Lot 656
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
A. TARTAKOVSKI
A. TARTAKOVSKI Station Hydraulique, 1957. Tirage argentique d'époque, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique au dos. 18 x 23 cm Zadanie skorykh filtrov severnit vodoprovodit stantsi (Hydraulic Station), 1957. Vintage gelatin silver print, photographer's signature, titled and dated in cyrillic on verso. 7 x 9 in
Mes ordres d'achat