PRINT OBEY

Lot 30
250 - 350 EUR

PRINT OBEY

Let Fury Have The Hour, 2013
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 198/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 198/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 45,5 cm – 24 x 18 cm
Mes ordres d'achat