BLU ( Italien)

Lot 3
700 - 900 EUR

BLU ( Italien)

Headquarter
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite, numéroté 129/150 en bas à gauche, cachet sec de P.O.W. éditeur
Screenprint printed in colours signed in pencil lower right, numbered 129/150 in pencil lower left. Published by P.O.W., with their blind stamp
55 x76 cm - 21.6 x 29.9 in
Mes ordres d'achat