NON VENU

Lot 17

NON VENU

JR (Français, né en 1983)
The Eye of the New York city Ballet
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier numéroté 86/180 et cahet sec de l'éditeur Idem…Paris en bas à gauche, daté, signé et tampon de l'artiste en bas à droite
Lithography printed in colours numbered 86/180 in pencil lower left, dated, signed and artit's bleu stamp lower left. Published by Idem…Paris, with their blind stamp
85 x 75 cm - 33.4 x 29.5 in ( à vue)
Mes ordres d'achat