PRINT OBEY

Lot 30
200 - 300 EUR

PRINT OBEY

Sticker Kit Print,2009
Sérigraphie sur papier, numéroté 232/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 232/250 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower left
61 x 45,5 cm 24 x18 in
Mes ordres d'achat