PRINT OBEY

Lot 32
120 - 180 EUR

PRINT OBEY

Legislative Influence For Sale, 2011
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 247/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 247/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x18 in
Mes ordres d'achat