PRINT OBEY

Lot 34
180 - 220 EUR

PRINT OBEY

Power and Glory, 2014
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 308/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 308/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in
Mes ordres d'achat