PRINT OBEY

Lot 38
120 - 180 EUR

PRINT OBEY

Sedation of Millions, 2012
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 277/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 277/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in
Mes ordres d'achat