PRINT OBEY

Lot 45
200 - 300 €

PRINT OBEY

Gas palace of power, 2016
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 148/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 148/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in
Mes ordres d'achat