PRINT OBEY

Lot 46
200 - 300 EUR

PRINT OBEY

I want you to get a job, 2012
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 304/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 304/ lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in
Mes ordres d'achat