PRINT OBEY

Lot 47
600 - 800 EUR

PRINT OBEY

Japanase Pattern -black, 2009
Ensemble de quatre sérigraphies sur papier numéroté 68/100 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Set of four screenprints printed in colours numbered 68/100 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in
Mes ordres d'achat