PRINT OBEY

Lot 48
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Japanase Pattern 2 -black, 2009
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 24/75 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 24/75 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in
Mes ordres d'achat