PRINT OBEY

Lot 50
150 - 200 €

PRINT OBEY

Obey constructivist Banner Cream, 2010
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 167/350 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 167/350 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in
Mes ordres d'achat