D*FACE (Britannique, né en 1973)

Lot 26
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
True Stories about the flying dog and the devils of D-face Coffret comprenant : le livre "The Art of D*Face- one man & his dog" numéroté 1 /5000 et signé deux fois par l'artiste sur la page de garde et une sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier numéroté 10/100 en bas à droite et signé en bas à gauche Set with : "The Art of D*Face - one man & his dog" numbered 1/5000 and signed twice by the artist on inside page, and screenprint printed in colours numbered 10/100 lower right and signed lower left Sérigraphie encadrée- screenprint framed
Mes ordres d'achat