Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)

Lot 141
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Station to Station I, 2012 Sérigraphies en couleurs sur papier numéroté PP 1/5, date et signé et daté en bas à droite e D’une edition de 50 exemplaires, expemplaire PP Screen prints printed in colours, numbered PP 1/5 signed and dated lower right and From an edition of 50 pieces, Special Printer proof. 138 x 100 cm 54.63 x 39.63 in each Situé aux USA. Located in USA
Mes ordres d'achat