BANKSY (Britannique, né en 1975)

Lot 63
Estimation :
40000 - 42000 EUR
Résultat : 58 500EUR
BANKSY (Britannique, né en 1975) Nola (White rain, 2008 Sérigraphie en couleurs, datée 2008, numérotée et signée, timbre sec POW Imprimé et publié par Pictures on Walls, Londres, Screenprint in colours on Arches 88 wove paper, numbered and signed, printed and published by Pictures on Walls, London, with their blindstamp, with full margins. Edition de 289 exemplaires Edition of 289 76 × 56 cm - 29,7 × 22 in Un certificat du Pest Control office sera remis à l’acquereur Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity issued by Pest Control office.
Mes ordres d'achat