Edouard BOUBAT (1923-1999)

Lot 4
700 - 1 200 €
Résultat : 1 040 €

Edouard BOUBAT (1923-1999)

Edouard BOUBAT (1923-1999)
Café La Tartine, Paris, 1989
Epreuve argentique d’époque signé sous l'image, contresigné, titré et daté au dos
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed under the picture, countersigned, titled and dated on the back
35 x 22,5 cm - 13.7 x 8.8 in

Provenance :
- Collection Buhl
Mes ordres d'achat