Arthur SIEGEL (1913-1979)

Lot 23
6 000 - 8 000 €
Résultat : 5 460 €

Arthur SIEGEL (1913-1979)

Arthur SIEGEL (1913-1979)
Sans titre, 1948
Photogramme
Signé daté et annoté "A.S. only print" au verso
Photogram
Signed dated and labeled "A.S. only print" on the back
60,3 x 50,8 cm - 23.7 x 20 in

Provenance :
- Stephen Daiter Gallery, Chicago
Mes ordres d'achat