Laure ALBIN-GUILLOT (1879-1962)

Lot 29
500 - 800 €
Résultat : 1 430 €

Sans titre, 1930
Epreuve argentique d'époque mention au dos Ph. Laure Albin Guillot
Vintage gelatin silver print with Ph. Laure Albin Guillot labeled on the back
21,6 x 16,2 cm - 8.5 x 6.3 in

Provenance :
- Howard Greenberg Gallery, New York
- Collection Buhl
Mes ordres d'achat