Sophie CALLE (French, born in 1953)

Lot 48
800 - 1 200 EUR

Prenez soin de vous
Livre, numéroté LXXVI/CVII et signé
Book, numered LXXVI/CVII and signed
Edition of 107
A photographic print is attached
Mes ordres d'achat