Lot n° 135
Estimation :
3000 - 5000
: 3 000EUR
MATT SMALL (Britannique, né en 1975)
Zachary, 2009
Peinture mixte sur métal, signé et daté au dos
Mixed paint on metal, signed and dated in red paint verso
91.5 x 76.2 cm - 36 x 30 in