Lot n° 131
Estimation :
2000 - 3000
: 3 792EUR
SCHOONY (Britanique, né en 1974)
Boy Soldier, 2012
Thermoformage sur bois,
signé et daté 2012 au dos
Fiber glass live cast, spray paint on board, signed and
dated in white ink verso
139 x 69,5 cm - 54.5 x 27.5 in