Lot n° 136
Estimation :
2000 - 3000
: 2 781EUR
CYCLOPS - LUCAS PRICE (Britannique, né en 1975)
Amy Winehouse, 2008
Technique mixte sur toile,
signée, datée et titrée à l’encre noire au dos
Mixed media on canvas,
signed, dated and titled in black ink verso
87 x 56 cm – 34 x 22 in