Lot n° 95
Estimation :
5000 - 7000
HUSH (Britannique, né en 1973)
Vices (diptych), 2008
Technique mixte sur panneau, numéroté 2/3 et signé au dos des deux panneaux
Mixed media on two wooden panels, signed in black ink and numbered 2/3 on both panels verso
100 x 140 cm - 39.5 x 55 in