Lot n° 244
Estimation :
300 - 400
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Kavaler (Cavalerie), 1930
6 tirages argentiques d'époque montés sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
2,5 x 3,6 cm
Kavaler (Cavalry), 1930
6 vintage gelatin silver prints mounted on an envelop, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic. Masterprint envelope
1 x 1.5 in