Lot n° 300
Estimation :
250 - 350
: 185EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Pered Pletom (Avant le vol de nuit), 1932.
Tirage argentique d'époquemonté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
10,6 x 15,7 cm
Pered Pletom (Before the Flight), 1932.
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic on Master print envelope. Masterprint envelope
4.1 x 6.2 in