Lot n° 312
Estimation :
400 - 500
: 344EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Donbass. Stroilstvo Komsomolskoi Domny (Donbass. Construction du haut-fourneau de Komsomol), 1930
Tirage argentique d'époque, titré en cyrillique, daté, identifié à l'encre et tampon au dos.
21.59 x 14.22 cm
Donbass. Stroilstvo Komsomolskoi Domny (Donbass. Construction of Komsomol Blast Furnace), 1930
Vintage gelatin silver print, titled in Cyrillic, dated, photographer's name and stamp in black ink, on verso.
8.5 x 5.6 in
Encadré-Framed