Lot n° 338
Estimation :
250 - 350
: 154EUR
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
Sans titre, ouvrier, nd.
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé sur l'enveloppe
6,5 x 10 cm
Untitled Worker, nd.
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed on masterprint envelope.
2.6 x 3.9 in