Lot n° 457
Estimation :
250 - 300
: 301EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
Manifestation, ca. 1930.
Tirage argentique d'époque signé en cyrillique au crayon au dos.
7,7 x 11,2 cm
Street Demonstration, 1930s.
Vintage gelatin silver print signed in Cyrillic in pencil on verso.
3.1 x 4.4 in