Lot n° 8
Big Proof for ever, 2006
Sérigraphie sur... - Lot 8 - Digard Auction
Big Proof for ever, 2006
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 698/1500 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 698/1500 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in