Lot n° 20
A track dirty dance 2, 2008
Sérigraphie... - Lot 20 - Digard Auction
A track dirty dance 2, 2008
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite et signé par ATRACK, numéroté 117/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right and signed by ATRACK, numbered 117/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in