Lot n° 57
Tyrany has a witness, 2011
Sérigraphie sur... - Lot 57 - Digard Auction
Tyrany has a witness, 2011
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 401/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 401/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in