Lot n° 59
Colaborate or partisan, 2011
Sérigraphie... - Lot 59 - Digard Auction
Colaborate or partisan, 2011
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 105/400en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 105/400 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in