Lot n° 67
Non toxic plastic suck, 2012
Deux sérigraphies... - Lot 67 - Digard Auction
Non toxic plastic suck, 2012
Deux sérigraphies sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 34/200 en bas à gauche
Two screenprints printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 34/200 in pencil lower left
20 x 30 cm – 7.8 x 11.8 in