Lot n° 107
Estimation :
200 - 300
VINYLES
Noise- Little Lion
Impression sur pochette de disque vinyl signée et datée 2014 en bas à droite, numérotée AP en bas à gauche et deux disques vinyl
Offset print on vinyl sleeve signed and dated 2017 in pencil lower right and numbered AP in pencil lower left and two vinyl records
31 x 31 cm - 12.2 x 12.2 in