Lot n° 99
Estimation :
1500 - 2000
: 1 690EUR
MAROK (Thomas Mareckj)
King of hard times, 2003
Technique mixte sur toile, datée et signée au dos
Mixed media on canvas, dated and signed verso
80 x 175 cm – 31.4 x 68.8 in