Lot n° 129
Estimation :
300 - 400
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Your eyes here, 2010 -AP
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas a droite, numeroté AP en bas à gauche.
D’une edition de 450 exemplaires, expemplaire AP
Screen print dated and signed lower right, numbered AP lower left. From an edition of 450 pieces, Special Artist proof.
60 x 45 cm 18 x 24 in
Situé aux USA. Located in USA