Lot n° 147
Estimation :
250 - 350
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Buy here, 2014
Sérigraphie sur papier, numéroté 343/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 343/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in