Aart KLEIN (Allemand, 1909-2001) Aart KLEIN... - Lot 9 - Digard Auction

Lot 9
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
Aart KLEIN (Allemand, 1909-2001) Aart KLEIN (Allemand, 1909-2001) Boerenschuur, zeeland, 1966 Tirage argentique tampon de l’auteur signé titré et daté au crayon au dos Silver print signed by the author, titled and dated in pencil on the back 30 x 24,2 cm – 11.8 x 9.5 in