COPE2 (Américain, né en 1968) Train Miniature... - Lot 40 - Digard Auction

Lot 40
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
Result : 1 148EUR
COPE2 (Américain, né en 1968) Train Miniature Métallique, 2015 Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toutes les faces du train miniature, signé et daté sur chaque face Marker and spray paint on all sides of plastic model train, signed and dated each side 35 x 9 x 6 cm - 13.7 x 3.1 x 2.3 in