PHILIPPE BONAN (Français, né en 1968) Portrait... - Lot 116 - Digard Auction

Lot 116
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
PHILIPPE BONAN (Français, né en 1968) Portrait de Speedy Graphito, 2007 Tirage argentique noir et blanc contrecollé sur aluminium, titré, numéroté 1/8, daté et signé au dos Gelatin sliver print black and white mounted on aluminum, titled, numbered 1/8, dated and signed verso 62.5 x 62.5 cm – 24 x 24 in