SHEPARD FAIREY Piece justice woman, 2013... - Lot 37 - Digard Auction

Lot 37
Estimation :
10000 - 15000 EUR
SHEPARD FAIREY Piece justice woman, 2013 - HPM Technique mixte et collage sur fond sérigraphique sur papier, numéroté 5/10 HPM en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite Mixed media, collage and silkscreen on paper, numbered 5/10 HPM lower left, dated and signed lower right 122 x 92 cm – 48 x 36.2 in