SPEEDY GRAPHITO (Français, né en 1961) Dumb... - Lot 105 - Digard Auction

Lot 105
Estimation :
5000 - 7000 EUR
Result : 8 190EUR
SPEEDY GRAPHITO (Français, né en 1961) Dumb Dumbo, 2014 Peinture aérosol et marquer sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche, titrée, datée et contresignée au dos Spray paint and marker on canvas, signed and dated lower left, signed, dated and titled in black ink verso 66 x 66 cm - 26 x 26 in