INVADER (Français, né en 1969)

Lot 58
Estimation :
30000 - 40000 EUR
Résultat : 39 000EUR

Home works, 2006
Stylo bille sur papier, daté et signé en haut à droite,
datée, contresignée au dos avec indication “Home works” matrix for pow. poster
Ballpoint pen on paper, dated and signed upper right, dated, signed on the reverse and indicated “Home works” matrix for pow. poster
20 × 27 cm – 7.9 × 10.6 in
Provenance :
Steve Lazarides Gallery
Un certificat de Steve Lazarides sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Steve Lazarides
Mes ordres d'achat