Eva SERENY Eva SERENY (Britannique, XXE) Romy... - Lot 32 - Digard Auction

Lot 32
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Eva SERENY Eva SERENY (Britannique, XXE) Romy Schneider, Rome, 1971   Tirage argentique d’époque par l’auteur, signé au crayon et annoté au dos Provenance : directement de l'atelier de l'artiste   Vintage silver print by the author, signed in pencil and annotated on the back Provenance : directly from the artist’s studio   35,8 x 23,6 cm – 14 x 9.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat