Lot n° 22
Estimation :
600 - 700
PRINT OBEY
Writing On The Wall ( Crème), 2010
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numérotév75 /300 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 75/300 lower left
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x 24 in