Lot n° 323
Estimation :
200 - 250
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Donbass, 1930
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré, daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
10,6 x 8 cm
Donbass, 1930
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, dated, titled in Cyrillic and signed in black ink on envelope recto. Masterprint envelope
4.2 x 3.1 in