Lot n° 74
Power and glory green energy, 2014
Sérigraphie... - Lot 74 - Digard Auction
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 143/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 143/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in